OSBO Clubcompetitie 2012/2013
 
Verslagen

Resultaten ESV 1

   klasse 2C           Mp  Bp   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
1. Edese SV 1          11  36   x   5   3½  4   5   5½  7   6
2. Bennekom 2          11  32   3   x   5   4½  5   4   4½  6
3. UVS 4               10  31½  4½  3   x   4½  5   3   4½  7
4. ASV 7                7  31½  4   3½  3½  x   5½  3½  6   5½
5. PSV/DoDO 2           6  26½  3   3   3   2½  x   5½  4½  5
6. Wageningen 5         6  26   2½  4   5   4½  2½  x   4   3½
7. De Cirkel 2          3  24½  1   3½  3½  2   3½  4   x   7
8. De Toren Arnhem 6 j  2  16   2   2   1   2½  3   4½  1   x

    Edese SV           Ro    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  N  W  Brd  kl  Rc    TPR   W-We
1.  Martin Roseboom    1902  ½  ½  -  1  -  ½  1  5  3½ 1,4  5w  1620  1770  -0,565
2.  Sjoerd Meijer      1900  1  1  0  1  0  1  0  7  4  1,7  7z  1715  1766  -1,125
3.  Cor van Ingen      1845  1  1  1  0  1  1  0  7  5  3,1  3z  1629  1791  -0,108
4.  John Zandvliet     1772  ½  1  ½  ½  ½  ½  -  6  3½ 3,3  4w  1627  1687  -0,474
5.  Ronald Klaassen    1736  1  1  1  1  ½  0  0  7  4½ 5    1z  1591  1695  -0,392
6.  Hans Thuijls       1784  1  1  1  -  ½  ½  1  6  5  5,8      1509  1786  +0,14
7.  Hans Renken        1763  -  -  1  -  ½  -  0  3  1½ 6    3w  1647  1647  -0,464
8.  Willem de Wilde    1778  1  ½  0  1  0  ½  ½  7  3½ 6,7  1z  1589  1589  -1,452
9.  Frank Buunk        1720  1  0  1  0  1  1  1  7  5  6,9  1w  1584  1746  +1,201
10. Alfred Gaasbeek    1629  -  -  -  ½  -  -  -  1  ½  8    1z  1592  1592  -0,052

Resultaten ESV 2

   klasse 2B       Mp  Bp   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
1. UVS 3           12  37   x   3½  4½  4½  5   7   7   5½
2. Het Kasteel 2   12  31½  4½  x   3   4½  5   5   5   4½
3. Wageningen 4    11  34   3½  5   x   5½  6½  5   4½  4
4. Variant          6  28   3½  3½  2½  x   4½  5½  2½  6
5. Elster Toren 2   5  26½  3   3   1½  3½  x   4   5½  6
6. Koningswaal      5  23   1   3   3   2½  4   x   4½  5
7. Edese SV 2       3  23   1   3   3½  5½  2½  3½  x   4
8. Zevenaar 2       2  21   2½  3½  4   2   2   3   4   x

    Edese SV 2               Ro    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  N  W  Brd  kl  Rc    TPR   W-We
1.  Gert-Jan van der Meulen  1725  ½  ½  0  0  ½  ½  -  6  2  1        1788  1665  -0,481
2.  Peter Dullaart           1764  0  ½  0  ½  0  0  -  6  1  2        1814  1538  -1,655
3.  Dick Krijgsman           1621  -  ½  1  0  0  0  -  5  1½ 3    1w  1645  1495  -0,752
4.  Hein Bouwmeester               -  -  0  ½  1  1  -  4  2½ 4        1692  1784  0
5.  Anton Spronk             1601  0  ½  0  1  0  0  -  6  1½ 4,7      1711  1518  -0,608
6.  Hans Renken              1763  1  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  1  6    1w  1554  1851  +0,232
7.  Sebo Nienhuis            1677  0  ½  ½  -  0  ½  -  5  1½ 6    5z  1609  1459  -1,448
8.  Jos van Raan             1658  ½  1  ½  ½  1  1  -  6  4½ 6,2  6w  1590  1782  +0,956
9.  Mart Pol                 1552  ½  1  -  1  -  -  -  3  2½ 7,3  3z  1564  1840  +1,05
10. Jan Hartsuiker           1549  -  -  1  0  1  1  -  4  3  8        1423  1616  +0,046
11. Arnold van de Berg       1406  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  0  8    1w        1213  0

Resultaten ESV 3

   klasse 3E     Mp  Bp   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
1. PION 3        14  35½  x   5½  5   5   4½  5   5½  5
2. Rhenen 1      12  24   ½   x   4½  3½  4   4   3½  4
3. PSV/DoDO 3     7  20   1   1½  x   3   3   3   3½  5
4. Bennekom 3     7  19½  1   2½  3   x   3½  4   1½  4
5. Veenendaal 5   5  18½  1½  2   3   2½  x   1½  3½  4½
6. Wageningen 6   5  18   1   2   3   2   4½  x   1½  4
7. De Cirkel 3    4  18½  ½   2½  2½  4½  2½  4½  x   1½
8. Edese SV 3     2  14   1   2   1   2   1½  2   4½  x 

    Edese SV 3               Ro    1  2  3  4  5  6  7  N  W  Brd  kl  Rc    TPR   W-We
1.  Peter Jonker             1496  -  0  -  -  1  -  0  3  1  1    3z  1588  1465  -0,152
2.  Loek Platschorre         1631  ½  -  0  ½  -  -  -  3  1  1    1w  1624  1501  -0,528
3.  Alfred Gaasbeek          1629  -  -  1  -  1  ½  -  3  2½ 1,7  3w  1680  1957  +0,628
4.  Jan Groters              1481  -  0  1  0  -  -  0  4  1  2,3      1518  1325  -0,809
5.  Arnold van de Berg       1406  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  7  1  2,9  3z  1597  1292  -0,892
6.  Roelof van der Meer      1424  0  0  0  ½  1  1  ½  7  3  3,9  3w  1578  1527  +0,889
7.  Herman van Scherrenburg  1398  ½  1  0  ½  0  0  ½  7  2½ 4,9  3z  1439  1334  -0,167
8.  Klaas Kos                1389  0  0  -  ½  ½  0  ½  6  1½ 5,7  4w  1487  1294  -0,732
9.  Joeke van der Meulen           -  -  -  -  -  ½  -  1  ½  6    1z  1425  1425  0
10. Herman Haasjes           1230  0  -  -  -  -  -  -  1  0  6    1z  1689  1267  -0,054

Uitslagen

	Bennekom 2 (1730)			- Edese SV (1805)			3   -	5
1.	Teun Alting 1684			- Martin Roseboom 1902			˝   -	˝
2.	Gary Dinsbach 1796			- Sjoerd Meijer 1900			0   -	1
3.	Cock Struijk 1652			- Hans Thuijls 1784			˝   -	˝
4.	Rinus van der Molen 1542		- Cor van Ingen 1845			0   -	1
5.	René Bakker 1753			- John Zandvliet 1772	 		˝   -	˝
6.	Jan Wouters 1832			- Ronald Klaassen 1736			1   -	0
7.	Harry Verhoef 1781			- Willem de Wilde 1778			˝   -	˝
8.	Chris van Oosterwijk 1797		- Frank Buunk 1720			0   -	1
						
	Edese SV 2 (1656)			- Zevenaar 2 (1582)			4   -	4
1.	Gert-Jan van der Meulen 1725		- Edzard Bosch van Rosenthal 1709	˝   -	˝
2.	Peter Dullaart 1764			- Hans Castrop 1738			0   -	1
3.	Dick Krijgsman	1621			- Daniel Meiboom 1664			0   -	1
4.	Hein Bouwmeester			- NO	 				1   -	0
5.	Anton Spronk 1601			- Jeroen van der Poel 1657		0   -	1
6.	Jos van Raan 1658			- Hans Corbeel 1581			1   -	0
7.	Sebo Nienhuis 1677			- Pieter van der Poel 1487		˝   -	˝
8.	Jan Hartsuiker 1549			- Nico Döll 1239			1   -	0
						
	Rhenen (1618)				- Edese SV 3 (1449)			4   -	2
1.	Jan van Laar 1815			- Alfred Gaasbeek 1629			˝   -	˝
2.	Jacob de Gooyer 1775			- Arnold van de Berg 1406		1   -	0
3.	Gerard de Visser 1592			- Roelof van der Meer 1424		0   -	1
4.	Rene Hovestad 1542			- Herman van Scherrenburg 1398		1   -	0
5.	Arend Baars 1557			- Klaas Kos 1389 			1   -	0
6.	Geurt van Veenendaal 1425		- Joeke van der Meulen 		 	˝   -	˝


2C Ronde: 5; Datum: 2013-02-14	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
	Edese SV (1787)			 	ASV 7 (1651)				4	-	4	
1.	Meijer,S.T.(Sjoerd)	1900	 	Verhoef,R.A.J.(Ruud)	1686		0	-	1	 
2.	Ingen van,C.I.(Cor)	1845	 	Vermeer,J.A.(Jan)	1731			1	-	0	 
3.	Thuijls,J.M.P.(Hans)	1784	 	Verhoef,P.(Pieter)	1434		˝	-	˝	 
4.	Zandvliet,J.W.C.(John)	1772	 	Dijk van,J.T.(Tijs)	1736		˝	-	˝	 
5.	Klaassen,R.(Ronald)	1736	 	Bentvelzen,T.M.J.(Tom)	1630		˝	-	˝	 
6.	Renken,H.(Hans)		1763	 	Rigter,H.A.(Hans)	1732			˝	-	˝	 
7.	Wilde de,W.(Willem)	1778	 	Koeweiden,T.(Theo)	1647		0	-	1	 
8.	Buunk,F.(Frank)		1720	 	Kooij,B.(Bob)		1611		1	-	0	 

2B Ronde: 5; Datum: 2013-02-21
	Koningswaal (1675)	 		Edese SV 2 (1656)				4˝	-	3˝	
1.	Friesen,P.R.(Philippe)	1783	 	Meulen van der,G.J.(Gert-Jan)1725		˝	-	˝	 
2.	Habibi,H.(Hamoen)	1810	 		Dullaart,P.J.(Peter)	1764		1	-	0	 
3.	Lever,M.M.(Marcel)	1939	 	Krijgsman,D.(Dick)	1621		1	-	0	 
4.	Oosterhout van,A.(Alex)	1596	 	Bouwmeester,H.(Hein)	 		0	-	1	 
5.	Bosse,F.(Freek)		1674	 	Spronk,A.W.(Anton)	1601		1	-	0	 
6.	Hoekstra,A.(Arnold)	1565	 	Nienhuis,S.C.(Sebo)	1677		1	-	0	 
7.	Hattem van,O.(Oscar)	1548	 	Raan van,J.M.(Jos)	1658		0	-	1	 
8.	Mulders,M.(Marinus)	1485	 	Hartsuiker,J.(Jan)	1549		0	-	1	 

klasse 3E Ronde: 5; Datum: 2013-02-14
	Edese SV 3 (1457)	 			De Cirkel 3 (1507)			4˝	-	1˝	
1.	Jonker,P.(Peter)	1496	 		Bottema,J.P.(Jelle)	1476		1	-	0	 
2.	Gaasbeek,A.H.(Alfred)	1629	 	Wenning,D.A.(Dick)	1546		1	-	0	 
3.	Berg van de,A.(Arnold)	1406	 	Verduyn,B.(Ben)	1560			1	-	0	 
4.	Meer van der,R.(Roelof)	1424	 	Janssen,E.(Eip)	1506			1	-	0	 
5.	Scherrenburg van,H.(Herman)1398	 	Huizinga,M.C.(Mark)	 		0	-	1	 
6.	Kos,K.C.(Klaas)	1389	 		Kingma,F.(Fedde)	1449			˝	-	˝	 

klasse 2C Ronde: 2; Datum: 2012-11-16
 	Edese SV 1805	 			De Toren Arnhem 6 j 1311			6	-	2	
1.	Meijer,S.T.(Sjoerd)	1900	 	Lincewicz,W.A.P.(Peter)	1639		1	-	0	 
2.	Roseboom,M.W.J.(Martin)	1902	 	Borm,B.(Bart)	1354			˝	-	˝	 
3.	Zandvliet,J.W.C.(John)	1772	 	Goldsmid,N.(Noah)	1303			1	-	0	 
4.	Ingen van,C.I.(Cor)	1845	 	Mons,T.(Thomas)	1207			1	-	0	 
5.	Klaassen,R.(Ronald)	1736	 	Stradmeijer,G.A.H.(Geert)1169		1	-	0	 
6.	Buunk,F.(Frank)	1720	 		Lok,M.(Malcolm)	 			0	-	1	 
7.	Wilde de,W.(Willem)	1778	 	Entrop,L.(Lodewijk)	1192		˝	-	˝	 
8.	Thuijls,J.M.P.(Hans)	1784	 	Knottnerus,W.(Willeke)	1312		1	-	0	 
									
									
klasse 2B Ronde: 2; Datum: 2012-11-16
 	Variant 1625	 			Edese SV 2 1657				2˝	-	5˝	
1.	Rieksen,R.(Richard)	1782	 	Meulen van der,G.J.(Gert-Jan)1725		˝	-	˝	 
2.	Rieksen,K.(Koen)	1781	 		Dullaart,P.J.(Peter)	1764		˝	-	˝	 
3.	Tijssen,J.(Jerry)	1189	 		Krijgsman,D.(Dick)	1621		˝	-	˝	 
4.	Knuiman,J.R.A.(Rob)	1736	 	Bouwmeester,H.(Hein)	 		0	-	1	 
5.	Hageman,A.E.J.(Ton)	1708	 	Spronk,A.W.(Anton)	1601		˝	-	˝	 
6.	Hetterscheit,L.W.M.(Bert)1752	 	Nienhuis,S.C.(Sebo)	1677		˝	-	˝	 
7.	Arends,B.(Bram)	1447	 		Raan van,J.M.(Jos)	1658		0	-	1	 
8.	Klein Essink,J.(Jeroen)	1604	 	Pol,M.(Mart)	1552			0	-	1	 
 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 	 
									
3E Ronde: 2; Datum: 2012-11-15
 	Edese SV 3 1432	 			PSV/DoDO 3 1511				1	-	5	
1.	Jonker,P.(Peter)	1496	 		Donk van,D.H.(Diederik)	1736		0	-	1	 
2.	Groters,J.G.(Jan)	1481	 	Cappellen van,E.R.(Erik)1497		0	-	1	 
3.	Berg van de,A.(Arnold)	1406	 	Valstar,V.(Vincent)	1495		0	-	1	 
4.	Meer van der,R.(Roelof)	1424	 	Boer den,B.R.(Reinier)	1655		0	-	1	 
5.	Scherrenburg van,H.(Herman)1398	 	Walen van,J.(Jeroen)	1316		1	-	0	 
6.	Kos,K.C.(Klaas)	1389	 		Bloemendaal van,N.(Nuy)	1368		0	-	1